12311 UP Netaji Express (Howrah - Kalka)
2. 12320 DN Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express (Via Prayagraj)
3. 12389 UP Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express
4. 12397 UP Mahabodhi Express (Gaya - New Delhi)
5. 22410 DN Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Garib Rath Express
6. 22323 UP Shabd Bhedi Express (Kolkata - Ghazipur City)
7. 12260 DN Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express
8. 12825 UP Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express
(Ranchi - Anand Vihar Terminal)
9. 12988 DN Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express
10. 12353 UP Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express
11. 12307 UP Howrah - Jodhpur Super Fast Express
12. 12314 DN New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express
13. 12818 DN Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)
14. 14223 UP Budhpurnima Express (Rajgir - Varanasi)
15. 12987 UP Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express
16. 13009 UP Doon Express (Howrah - Yog Nagari Rishikesh)
17. 12321 UP Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya)
18. 12372 DN Bikaner - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow)
19. 13152 DN Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express
20. 22805 UP Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly SF Express
21. 15021 UP Shalimar - Gorakhpur Weekly Express
22. 12381 UP Poorva Express (Via Gaya) (Howrah - New Delhi)
23. 12444 DN Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia Weekly SF Express
24. 12801 UP Purushottam Express (Puri - New Delhi) &
25. 12382 DN Poorva Express (Via Gaya)
For more Videos on YouTube:
click here#trainvideos #highspeedtrains #indianrailways