Please Flag this Sampark Kranti Express Between Anand Vihar Terminal & Dibrugarh Town.
Route:Anand Vihar Terminal - Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Jn - Pt. DDU - Patliputra Jn - Hajipur Jn - Barauni Jn - Katihar Jn - New Jalpaiguri Jn - Rangiya Jn - Harmuti Jn - Rangapara North Jn - Noetht Lakhimpur - Dibrugarh Town
Note:Max Permissible Speed 130 Km/hr Between Chipyana Buzurg & Jeonathpur